Privacy Policy

Who we are

Suggested text: Our website address is: https://ourgolfclubs.com.

Comments

When visitors leave comments on the site we collect the data shown in the comments form, and also the visitor’s IP address and browser user agent string to help spam detection.

An anonymized string created from your email address (also called a hash) may be provided to the Gravatar service to see if you are using it. The Gravatar service privacy policy is available here: https://automattic.com/privacy/. After approval of your comment, your profile picture is visible to the public in the context of your comment.

Media

If you upload images to the website, you should avoid uploading images with embedded location data (EXIF GPS) included. Visitors to the website can download and extract any location data from images on the website.

Cookies

If you leave a comment on our site you may opt-in to saving your name, email address and website in cookies. These are for your convenience so that you do not have to fill in your details again when you leave another comment. These cookies will last for one year.

If you visit our login page, we will set a temporary cookie to determine if your browser accepts cookies. This cookie contains no personal data and is discarded when you close your browser.

When you log in, we will also set up several cookies to save your login information and your screen display choices. Login cookies last for two days, and screen options cookies last for a year. If you select “Remember Me”, your login will persist for two weeks. If you log out of your account, the login cookies will be removed.

If you edit or publish an article, an additional cookie will be saved in your browser. This cookie includes no personal data and simply indicates the post ID of the article you just edited. It expires after 1 day.

Embedded content from other websites

Articles on this site may include embedded content (e.g. videos, images, articles, etc.). Embedded content from other websites behaves in the exact same way as if the visitor has visited the other website.

These websites may collect data about you, use cookies, embed additional third-party tracking, and monitor your interaction with that embedded content, including tracking your interaction with the embedded content if you have an account and are logged in to that website.

Who we share your data with

If you request a password reset, your IP address will be included in the reset email.

How long we retain your data

If you leave a comment, the comment and its metadata are retained indefinitely. This is so we can recognize and approve any follow-up comments automatically instead of holding them in a moderation queue.

For users that register on our website (if any), we also store the personal information they provide in their user profile. All users can see, edit, or delete their personal information at any time (except they cannot change their username). Website administrators can also see and edit that information.

What rights you have over your data

If you have an account on this site, or have left comments, you can request to receive an exported file of the personal data we hold about you, including any data you have provided to us. You can also request that we erase any personal data we hold about you. This does not include any data we are obliged to keep for administrative, legal, or security purposes.

Where we send your data

Visitor comments may be checked through an automated spam detection service.

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

ourgolfclubs.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Novatiq limited
Acxiom
Comscore B.V.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
3Q nexx GmbH
Convo Ink
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Effiliation / Effinity
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Eyeota Pte Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
MindTake Research GmbH
Vidcrunch LLC
advanced store GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Kairion GmbH
Threedium
Dentsu London Limited
Rezonence Limited
emetriq GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Reignn Platform Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
audio content & control GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Adnami Aps
Audienzz AG
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
adality GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Brave People Ltd.
Meetrics GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
The Trade Desk
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
: Tappx
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
DeepIntent, Inc.
WebAds B.V
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
MARKETPERF CORP
ACTV8, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Upwave Inc.
Showheroes SE
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Confiant Inc.
EMX Digital, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ETARGET SE
EASYmedia GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Kairos Fire
Imonomy
Norstat AS
Fandom, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
ADMAX
TAPTAP Digital SL
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
VGI CTV, Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Adnuntius AS
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Synkd Ltd.
Audience Solutions S.A.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Protected Media LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Unblockia SL
ShareThis, Inc
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Digital Squad
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Smartology Limited
RevX
INVIDI technologies AB
Opinary GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
YOC AG
netzeffekt GmbH
33Across
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Comcast International France SAS
Quality Media Network GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Adssets AB
BusinessClick
GumGum, Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
Automattic Ads
AirGrid LTD
Project Agora Ltd
PIA Advertising GmbH
Attributy
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
A Million Ads
Cuebiq
On Device Research Limited
MyTraffic
XChange by SFBX®
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
mainADV Srl
HyperTV Inc.
YouGov
Epom Ltd.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Nativery Srl
Bidmatic Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
152 Media LLC
REMAILME
Commanders Act
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Apester Ltd
AdColony, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Adverty AB (publ)
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Next Media SRL
Roq.ad Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Audiencerate LTD
lead alliance GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
AntVoice
TabMo SAS
Market Resource Partners LLC
PubWise, LLLP
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
AddApptr GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
PubMatic, Inc
HUMAN
optimise-it GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Adventure Media
Ingenious Technologies AG
Underdog Media LLC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Permutive Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
INVIBES GROUP
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Smart Analytics SL
Wunderkind Corporation
adbility media GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
SpotX, Inc
Impact Tech Inc.
Oracle Advertising
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Bidtellect, Inc
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Boldwin LTD
Adludio Ltd.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Amazon Advertising
MEDIAMETRIE
Powerspace
Dentsu A/S
Ermes
Signal Digital Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Sayollo Media LTD
Covatic Ltd
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
Notify
giosg.com Oy
Arpeely Ltd.
ADman Interactive SLU
Zemanta Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
1plusX AG
SmartyAds Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
NoBid, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
BidTheatre AB
adsquare GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Bidstack Limited
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
LiveIntent Inc.
ViewPay
Cloud Technologies S.A.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Cookie Market LTD
vitrado GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Netpoint Media GmbH
Query Click Limited
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
SoundCast
Dataseat Ltd
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
ARKHEUS
Samba TV, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Newsroom AI Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Madington
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Impact+
Sizmek by Amazon
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
InMobi Pte Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Frameplay Corporation
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Ziff Davis LLC
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
Appier PTE Ltd
eBay Inc
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Improve Digital
Bannerflow AB
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Njuice AB
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
belboon GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
zeotap GmbH
Adomik
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Ein Rad AB
Crimtan Holdings Limited
EXADS
Airnow Media Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Turk Telekom
GP One GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Brid Video DOO
xpln.ai SAS
INFOnline GmbH
Ensighten
Hurra Communications GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
AdInMo LTD
BeOp
twiago GmbH
Jampp LTD
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
AdQuiver Media SL
Pulse Innovations Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Mediavine, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Playhill Limited
Agate Systems Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
Digital East GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
Adlane LTD
Fyber
United Internet Media GmbH
MPX GmbH
PROXISTORE
Arkeero
42 Ads GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
DNA-I.COM
IQM CORPORATION
CAKE Software, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Experian Limited
Justpremium BV
Sharethrough, Inc
Smaato, Inc.
Sportradar AG
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Livewrapped AB
TF1 PUBLICITE
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Emerse Sverige AB
Avocet Systems Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
glomex GmbH
Sonares GmbH
Sirdata
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Click Tech Limited
Objective Partners BV
TV Scientific Inc
Platform161 B.V.
Blue Billywig Group BV
Luna Media Group LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Between Exchange
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Adkernel LLC
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Vidoomy Media SL
Cluep LLC
Bababam
Gemius SA
AudienceRun corp
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Truvid Inc.
Advisible AB
Resono B.V.
Dailymotion SA
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Mindlytix SAS
Opti Digital SAS
Next Millennium Media INC
NEORY GmbH
Criteo SA
Google Advertising Products
TX Group AG
SPEAKOL DMCC
Dynata LLC
NextRoll, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Exactag GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Jivox Corporation
SITU8ED SA
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Happydemics
Teroa S.A.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Clipr
Quantcast
Kayzen
Pubfinity LLC
PRECISO SRL
Caroda s.r.o.
Browsi
BidBerry SRL
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Hivestack Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Duplo Media AS
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Publica LLC
Prebid.org
Kertil Iberia SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
ADUX
Smart Traffik
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Realeyes OU
Converge-Digital
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
digidip GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Playwire LLC
LoopMe Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Adjust Digital A/S
Clinch Labs LTD
Mars Media Group
dataXtrade GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
VECTAURY
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Global Media Group Services Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Delta Projects AB
MNTN
Beaconspark Ltd
adQuery
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Hubvisor
MediaMath, Inc.
Viafoura Inc.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
OneTag Limited
ad6media
Timehop, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
RevJet
Silverbullet Data Services Group
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
AuDigent
Nubo LTD
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Offerista Group GmbH
admetrics GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Kameleoon SAS
Sirdata Cookieless
crossvertise GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
1000mercis (Numberly)
OnAudience Ltd
Baidu USA
Kochava Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Azerion Holding B.V.
DynAdmic
Strossle International AB
AdView
Smart Adserver
Adtelligent Inc.
Content Ignite
ArtChaos s.r.o.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
GADSME
GeoProve Limited
CIBLECLIC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Revcontent, LLC
Disqus
Venatus Media Limited
Teads France SAS
Media16 ltd
Bucksense Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Kwanko
MiQ Digital Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
Adtriba GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Tapjoy, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Audience Network
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
NEXD
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Amobee Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Gamesight Inc
remerge GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Adverticum cPlc.
ADSOCY
Viznet
wetter.com GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
BILENDI SA
Adxperience SAS
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Inskin Media LTD
Mobsuccess
Natexo Spain
Adikteev
ADventori SAS
Adhese
Skaze
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Evorra Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
LiveRamp
The Kantar Group Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
uppr GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Tredia Solutions SL
Arrivalist Co.
Impactify SARL
Pinpoll GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
MGID Inc.
adhood.com
Adpone SL
Insticator, Inc.
Media Square
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
OpenX
Adloox SA
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Epsilon
Cint AB
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Octave IP Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Knorex
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Skoiy
Adform A/S
Extreme Reach, Inc
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Jetpack Digital LLC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
PulsePoint, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Pexi B.V.
GlobalWebIndex
Jellyfish France
StackAdapt
Emodo, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
PIXIMEDIA
A.Mob
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Relevant Digital Oy
plista GmbH
MISSENA
JS Web Production
Adelaide Metrics Inc
iPROM
TOPBOX Inc.
YieldLift LLC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
SunMedia
Salestring ApS
Vibrant Media Limited
Keymantics
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Moloco, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Magnite CTV, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
DIGITEKA Technologies
Demandbase, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
OneFootball GmbH
digitalAudience B.V.
Gamned
Monet Engine Inc
Brandcom.inc AS
Weborama
Adsolutions BV
WebMedia
Sublime
INNITY
Duration Media, LLC.
ADRENALEAD
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Bombora Inc.
Converto AG
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Permodo GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Somplo Ltd
zillian sa
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Blockthrough, Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Claritas LLC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Golden Bees
AdDefend GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Welect GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
AWIN AG
Hyper LLC
video intelligence AG
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Blue
Ad Alliance GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
AiCreo S.r.l.
RTB House S.A.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
IVO Media Ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
OnProspects Ltd
diva-e products
Habu
mediarithmics SAS
FeedAd GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
ID Ward Ltd
Audiohook Corporation
BEINTOO SPA
Fido S.r.l
Clipcentric, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Blue Media Services LTDA
XAD spoteffects GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Arcspire Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Nexx360
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Zeta Global
Triple13 Ltd
Dianomi PLC
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Realytics
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Maximus Live LLC
Doceree UK Limited
C WIRE AG
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
Online Solution
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
ARMIS SAS
B2B Media Group GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Italiaonline S.p.A.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Wizaly
Bring! Labs AG
Avantis Video Ltd
Solution coupons
Near Intelligence
Celtra, Inc.
Seenthis AB
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Webgains GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
agof studies
Blis Global Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Semasio GmbH
Innovid LLC
Blingby LLC
Ogury Ltd.
AdTheorent, Inc
Exit Bee Limited
Nativo, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Meson Mediation LLC
GfK SE
Zoomd Ltd.
Always-Computing SAS
adWMG
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Piano Software Inc.
AAX LLC
GeoEdge
Lupon Media
Bigabid Media ltd
Nielsen International SA
Ezoic Inc.
Papirfly AS
Kargo Global Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
NAG SA
Alphonso Inc
Eskimi
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Footballco Media Limited
Teavaro
Verasity Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Appush Technologies
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
BCOVERY SAS
Samba TV UK Limited
Cavai AS & UK
Discover-Tech ltd
iProspect GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Samsung Ads
Snigel Web Services Limited
FRVR Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Neodata Group srl
Playad Media Group AB
MobileFuse LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Infolinks Media, LLC
AudienceProject Aps
Kiosked Ltd
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Videobyte Inc
UniCredit S.p.A.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
BRICKS
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Placense Ltd
Dable Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Ask Locala
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/ourgolfclubs.com/annualRequestSummary regarding ourgolfclubs.com

http://g.ezoic.net/privacy/ourgolfclubs.com/annualRequestSummary